Staff

Junior Resident III

NameThises Topic
Dr. Mayank Kumar Gautam

A prospective study to compare 20Gy/ 5 fractions versus 30 Gy/10 fractions of Radiotherapy for the palliative treatment of Corcinoma of locally advance inoperable Head Neck Cancer

Dr. Avinash Ranjan

A Prospective study to compare chemotherapy and Radiotherapy in palliative treatment of locally advanced Carcinoma Gall Bladder

Dr. Mohd. Aqil

A Comparision of two different fractionation schedules with concurrent chemotherapy followed by intraluminal Brachytherapy in CA esophagus in terms of locoregional control and acute chronic toxicities.

Dr. Vivek Kumar Pandey

Prospective study to compare outcomes following Hypofractionated Radiotherapy versus conventional Radiotherapy in Carcinoma Breast

Junior Resident II

NameThises Topic
Dr. Pooja Verma

Prospective study to compare conventional Chemoradiotherapy with hypofractionated chemoradiotherapy in locally advanced Carcinoma of Laryngopharynx.

Dr. Arundhati Mohan

Prospective study to compare conventional. chemoradiation with hypofractionated chemoradiation in management of Carcinoma Cervix.

Dr. Arpit Dwivedi

Prospective study to compare efficacy of conventional chemo radiotherapy with hypofractionated chemoradiotherapy in locally advanced Carcinoma of oropharynx.

Junior Resident I

NameThises Topic
Dr. Jyoti Kumari

-

Dr. Juin Simlandi

-

Technician

NameDesignation
Mr Ram Chandra Tiwari

Senior Lab Technician

Mr Brajesh Kumar Maurya

Lab Technician

Mr Sayeed Warish

Lab Technician

Mr Roopesh Kumar Pandey

Lab Technician

Mr Neeraj Kumar

Lab Technician

Mr Jewala Prasad Tiwari

OT Technician

Mr Pradeep Kumar

X-Ray Technician

Radiological Physics

NameDesignation
Dr. Ashutosh Sinha

Assistant Professor & R.S.O

Dr. Pratishtha Kushwaha

Assistant Professor

Deepak Srivastava

Mould Room Assistant

Bhupendra kumar

Radiotherapy Technologist

Sandeep Chauhan

Radiotherapy Technologist

Priyanka Sahani

Radiotherapy Technologist

Abhinav Singh

Radiotherapy Technologist

Raghuveer Prasad

Attendant

Chief Pharmacist/Pharmacist

NameDesignation
Mr Anil Kumar Tiwari

Chief Pharmacist

Mr Jeetendra Kumar

Pharmacist

Smt Neelu Singh

Pharmacist

Smt Roopa Devi

Pharmacist

Staff Nurse

NameDesignation
Smt Anita S Lamual

Matron

Smt Beena Pal

Sister

Smt Raman Katiyar

Staff Nurse

Mr. K.K.Singh

Staff Nurse

Smt Beena Marlin Singh

Staff Nurse

Smt Rashmi Sachan

Staff Nurse

Smt Divya Singh

Staff Nurse

Smt Pratibha Rawat

Staff Nurse

Smt Sushma Gupta

Staff Nurse

Smt Smita Roy

Staff Nurse

Smt Monika Rawart

Staff Nurse

Smt Shikhadeep

Staff Nurse

Class III Staff

NameDesignation
Smt Madhulika Srivastava

Senior Assistant

Mr Sandeep Kumar Srivastava

Junior Assistant

Mr Ritesh Kapoor

Junior Assistant

Mr Nagendra Singh

Junior Assistant

Mr Jeetendra Kumar

Store Keeper

Mr Hridesh Kumar Umrao

Junior Assistant

Mr Sunil Dutt Verma

Junior Assistant

Mr Devendra

Junior Assistant

Mr Deepak Srivastava

Mold Room Assistant

Mr Keshav Kumar Mishra

Dark Room Assistant

Mr Sanjeet Kumar Maurya

Photographer

Mr Anil Kumar

Electrician

Mr Ramkesh

Driver

Class IV Staff

NameDesignation
Mr Ashok Kumar

Chaukidar

Mr Dinesh Chandra Pandey

Chaukidar

Mr Amit

Chaukidar

Mr. Raghuvir Prasad

Lab Atttendent

Smt Rekha Srivastava

Lab Atttendent

Mr Jeetendra Kumar

Lab Atttendent

Mr Surendra Kumar Chaudhri

Lab Atttendent

Mr Virendra Kumar

Lab Atttendent

Mr Vijay Singh

Lab Atttendent

Mr Rajendra Kumar

Tailer

Mr Gulam Husain

Peon

Mr Ambika Prasad

Peon

Smt Indra Devi Gupta

Ward Aaya

Smt Soni Sonkar

Ward Aaya

Smt Manisha Singh

Ward Aaya

Mr Babulal

Cook

Mr Kashi Ram

Kahar

Mr Kanhaiya Lal

Dhobi

Mr Dharmendra Kumar Kanaujiya

Bearer

Mr Raju

Sweeper

Mr Vijay Kumar

Sweeper

Mr Mukesh Kumar

Sweeper

Smr Meera Devi

Sweeper

Smt Saroopa Devi

Sweeper

Smt Maya Devi

Sweeper

Mr Dinesh Kumar

Sweeper

Smt Poonam

Sweeper

Mr Shubhas

Sweeper

Out Sourcing Staff

NameDesignation
Manisha Yadav

Nursing Services

Priyanka Sahani

Radiation Sciences (Radiotherapy) Technician Services

Bhupendra Kumar

Radiation Sciences (Radiotherapy) Technician Services

Sandeep Kumar Chauhan

Radiation Sciences (Radiotherapy) Technician Services

Abhinav Kumar Singh

Radiation Sciences (Radiotherapy) Technician Services

Mithun Ahirwar

Radiology Technician Services

Anubhav Raj Maurya

Radiology Technician Services

Rahul Kumar

Ministerial & Secretarial Assistance Services

Shubham

Ministerial & Secretarial Assistance Services

Sanjay Rathaur

Ministerial & Secretarial Assistance Services

Satya Prakash Shukla

Multi Purpose Worker (Genral) Services

Dharm Raj Yadav

Multi Purpose Worker (Genral) Services

Mahendra Kumar Vaishya

Multi Purpose Worker (Genral) Services

Ajay Prajapati

Multi Purpose Worker (Genral) Services

Roop Singh

Multi Purpose Worker (Genral) Services

Saurabh

Multi Purpose Worker (Genral) Services

Vikas Kumar

Multi Purpose Worker (Genral) Services

Gauri Pal

Multi Purpose Worker (Genral) Services

Kalpana Mishra

Multi Purpose Worker (Genral) Services

Ranjana Das

Multi Purpose Worker (Genral) Services

Dinesh Kumar Mishra

Multi Purpose Worker (Genral) Services

Dharmendra Kumar Pandey

Multi Purpose Worker (Genral) Services

Raju Kumar Maurya

Multi Purpose Worker (Genral) Services

Ashish Kumar Mishra

Multi Purpose Worker (Genral) Services

Deepak Kumar

Multi Purpose Worker (Genral) Services

Vaibhav Tiwari

Multi Purpose Worker (Genral) Services

Anand Kumar

Multi Purpose Worker (Health Facilities)

Ram Sevak

Multi Purpose Worker (Health Facilities)

Hari Ram

Multi Purpose Worker (Health Facilities)

Sunil Kumar

Multi Purpose Worker (Health Facilities)

Maneesh Kumar

Multi Purpose Worker (Health Facilities)

Abhishek

Multi Purpose Worker (Health Facilities)

Ajeet Kumar

Multi Purpose Worker (Health Facilities)

Ayushman Mitra

NameDesignation
Ku. Avantika Sonkar

Ayushman Mitra

Ku.Monika

Ayushman Mitra

Ku.Mansi Kushwaha

Ayushman Mitra

E-Hospital Network Staff

NameDesignation
Mr. Hari Kumar Sharma

Network Admin

Mr. Rajendra Kumar

Network Engineer

Mr.Jay Karan

Junior Network Engineer

Kishan Kumar Gupta

Junior Network Engineer

ICMR Staff

NameDesignation
Mr. Ajay Kumar Diwakar

Project Technical Officer

Mr. Tanay Pathak

Data Entry Operator

RT Technologist Diploma Students

NameDesignation
Pradeep Kumar Kashyap

II Year

Aditi Chauhan

II Year

Ruksar Bano

II Year

Ayush Gupta

II Year

Guddi Ojha

II Year

Swati Katiyar

II Year

Aman Gupta

II Year

Akansha Dwivedi

II Year

Anchla Patel

II Year

Avinash Bajpai

II Year

Anuj Kumar

I Year

Anurag Chaudhary

I Year

Ashish Kumar

I Year

Shradha Pandey

I Year

Ekta Mishra

I Year

Saroj Chauhan

I Year

Seetal Prajapati

I Year

Preeti Verma

I Year

Ayush Awasthi

I Year

Adarsh Pandey

I Year

Veenita Singh

I Year